Finale CIS U16 Under 14 | |
Info | Play System :: Schedule :: Statistics |
Participants | Team List :: Team composition :: Players sorted by rating :: Players sorted by name |
Reports | Teams :: Best Players :: FIDE rating variation :: National rating variation :: team |
Rounds |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSSO Alessio | CS Palermo | PA | 2092 | 0.917 | 6 |
2 | ROSSI Davide | Accademia Mozart | MI | 2015 | 0.833 | 6 |
3 | PICCINNO Matteo | Salentina | LE | 1853 | 0.667 | 6 |
4 | BORDIN SILVIA | Vergani | TV | 1811 | 0.750 | 6 |
5 | SALERNO ANTONINO | Penisola Sorrentina | NA | 1774 | 0.833 | 6 |
6 | SPADA DARIO | Ostia Green | RM | 1773 | 0.500 | 6 |
7 | SANGIOVANNI DAVIDE | Astiscacchi | AT | 1756 | 0.500 | 6 |
8 | MASELLI David | Ostia Black Fluffies | RM | 1755 | 0.417 | 6 |
9 | BRIATA Nicolo' | Ss Torinese | AT | 1754 | 0.750 | 6 |
10 | MAMMI SAMUELE | Club 64 | MO | 1649 | 0.500 | 5 |
11 | BARBETTI RAUL | ASD Livorno Scacchi | LI | 1552 | 0.500 | 6 |
12 | MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR | Alfiere Nero | FM | 1525 | 0.333 | 6 |
13 | SPINA LORENZO | Asti Pecetto | TO | 1521 | 0.333 | 6 |
14 | GIACOMOBONO SERGIO | Accademia Vivaldi | MI | 1475 | 0.200 | 5 |
15 | MEHARUNKAR PARI PRASAD | Accademia Dvorak | MI | 1462 | 0.500 | 6 |
16 | Gil Jaramillo Allan | Cerianese | COL | 1450 | 0.500 | 5 |
17 | POZZATO ENEA | SST 1904 | TS | 1259 | 0.200 | 5 |
18 | FRANCESCHINI GINEVRA | Cecina | LI | 753 | 0.000 | 5 |
19 | SICA MARIO | Hirpinia | AV | 650 | 0.000 | 5 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIANCHI MARCO | CS Palermo | PA | 1979 | 0.900 | 5 |
2 | ROTONDARO ALBERTO | Ss Torinese | TO | 1853 | 0.833 | 6 |
3 | RUBINSHTEIN KAMILLA | Ostia Green | RM | 1844 | 0.750 | 6 |
4 | CERVINI ALESSANDRO | Accademia Mozart | MI | 1838 | 0.833 | 6 |
5 | BRUGNONI LORENZO | Alfiere Nero | FM | 1753 | 0.750 | 6 |
6 | GIRALDI EDOARDO | Vergani | VI | 1703 | 0.600 | 5 |
7 | LUGLI DANIELE | Club 64 | MO | 1622 | 0.600 | 5 |
8 | MORDEGLIA LUCA | Accademia Dvorak | MI | 1604 | 0.750 | 6 |
9 | DI MAULO ALESSANDRA | Ostia Black Fluffies | RM | 1599 | 0.417 | 6 |
10 | DE PAOLIS Alex | Salentina | LE | 1560 | 0.417 | 6 |
11 | CALI' SIMONE | Asti Pecetto | TO | 1528 | 0.500 | 6 |
12 | OSTONI NICOLO' | Accademia Vivaldi | MI | 1523 | 0.400 | 5 |
13 | MARESCA ERMANNO MARIA | Penisola Sorrentina | NA | 1511 | 0.500 | 6 |
14 | AIMONE ANDREA | Astiscacchi | AT | 1468 | 0.333 | 6 |
15 | TRAMBUSTI AURORA | ASD Livorno Scacchi | LI | 1333 | 0.400 | 5 |
16 | GALGANO PARIDE | Hirpinia | AV | 1170 | 0.200 | 5 |
17 | BETTINI FRANCESCO | SST 1904 | TS | 703 | 0.000 | 4 |
18 | QUATTRONE ANNA | Cerianese | CO | 670 | 0.000 | 5 |
19 | GRILLANDINI Alessio | Cecina | LI | 656 | 0.000 | 5 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIORDANI LUCA | Ostia Green | RM | 1973 | 0.917 | 6 |
2 | DI TRAPANI LUCA | Accademia Mozart | MI | 1653 | 0.667 | 6 |
3 | GOMIRATO ANNA | Vergani | TV | 1649 | 0.700 | 5 |
4 | CASAGRANDE FILIPPO | Ostia Black Fluffies | RM | 1605 | 0.667 | 6 |
5 | CAMPOFILONI ARMANDO | Alfiere Nero | FM | 1598 | 0.750 | 6 |
6 | MESSINA ALESSANDRO | Astiscacchi | AT | 1581 | 0.583 | 6 |
7 | MIOSI MARCO | CS Palermo | PA | 1546 | 0.500 | 5 |
8 | ATTARDI GIANMICHELE | Penisola Sorrentina | NA | 1541 | 0.667 | 6 |
9 | OSTONI LEONARDO | Accademia Vivaldi | MI | 1499 | 0.600 | 5 |
10 | CATALANO LEONARDO | Ss Torinese | TO | 1493 | 0.625 | 4 |
11 | PIZZOCOLO ELIA | Cerianese | MI | 1481 | 0.600 | 5 |
12 | MAZILU DAVID ANDREI | Club 64 | MO | 1420 | 0.400 | 5 |
13 | MAZZA NICCOLO' | Asti Pecetto | TO | 1417 | 0.417 | 6 |
14 | CARACCIOLO Matteo | Salentina | LE | 1387 | 0.333 | 6 |
15 | ROSSI ELIA | ASD Livorno Scacchi | LI | 1362 | 0.417 | 6 |
16 | PIGHI EDOARDO | Accademia Dvorak | MI | 1268 | 0.333 | 6 |
17 | SVETINA TOMMASO | SST 1904 | TS | 1176 | 0.250 | 4 |
18 | ZARRILLI MICHELE MARIA | Hirpinia | AV | 617 | 0.000 | 5 |
19 | RUGO AURORA | Cecina | LI | 517 | 0.000 | 5 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAZIANI EMMA | Ostia Black Fluffies | RM | 1700 | 0.750 | 6 |
2 | GARGIULO FILIPPO | Accademia Vivaldi | MI | 1619 | 0.800 | 5 |
3 | FOSSATI ANDREA | Accademia Dvorak | MI | 1599 | 0.833 | 6 |
4 | PALOZZA Flavio | Ostia Green | RM | 1586 | 0.667 | 6 |
5 | BALLON GIANLUCA | Vergani | TV | 1546 | 0.625 | 4 |
6 | CRISTEA DAVIDE | Astiscacchi | AT | 1542 | 0.667 | 6 |
7 | PASSIGLIA EMANUELE | CS Palermo | PA | 1536 | 0.625 | 4 |
8 | LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH | Accademia Mozart | MI | 1506 | 0.500 | 6 |
9 | MITRI FRANCESCO | SST 1904 | TS | 1424 | 0.625 | 4 |
10 | TOCCHI EMANUELE | Asti Pecetto | TO | 1404 | 0.500 | 6 |
11 | BORESTA SOFIA | Alfiere Nero | AN | 1403 | 0.500 | 6 |
12 | GORGONI ROBERTO LIBERO | Salentina | LE | 1336 | 0.417 | 6 |
13 | MARAVIGLIA STEFANO | Ss Torinese | TO | 1316 | 0.500 | 4 |
14 | JOUNAID SAMIRA | Cerianese | CO | 1174 | 0.300 | 5 |
15 | PICARIELLO MIRIAM | Hirpinia | AV | 1114 | 0.200 | 5 |
16 | MARESCA ANTONIA MARIA | Penisola Sorrentina | NA | 1106 | 0.167 | 6 |
17 | RUGO MATTEO | Cecina | LI | 584 | 0.000 | 5 |
18 | GALLI MARIA VITTORIA | Club 64 | MO | 0 | 0.667 | 3 |
19 | SPILLER TOMMASO | ASD Livorno Scacchi | LI | 0 | 0.000 | 3 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVIANE GIORGIO | Vergani | TV | 1679 | 0.750 | 4 |
2 | CINA' VITTORIO | CS Palermo | PA | 1590 | 0.625 | 4 |
3 | SASSI ETTORE | ASD Livorno Scacchi | LI | 1368 | 0.375 | 4 |
4 | BETTASSA FABIO | Ss Torinese | TO | 1021 | 0.125 | 4 |
5 | FURLAN MARCO | SST 1904 | TS | 0 | 0.500 | 3 |
6 | AZZOLINI FILIPPO | Club 64 | MO | 0 | 0.500 | 2 |
7 | MUSSO ALESSIA | Asti Pecetto | AT | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
8 | DE SARRO Fabio | Astiscacchi | AT | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|
Rk | Player | Team | Fed | P_RAT | Perc | N_GAM |
---|