Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
7 Di Benedetto Edoardo ITARMFM227522752275
4 Barp Alberto ITABLFM226022602260
1 Belli Giorgio ITAUDFM225722572257
5 Bettalli Francesco ITASIM222522252225
2 Carnicelli Valerio ITARMFM222022202220
3 Agnello Francesco Claudio ITAVBCN213721372137
10 Savalla Pietro ITATPCN202120212021
6 Guidobene Davide ITAVECN200120012001
8 Bernardini Tommaso ITARMCN190419041904
9 PAOLI Giacomo ITATNNC143101431