Classifica al turno 9 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts ARO. DirE BucT
124NC Ciriolo Enrico 13861640ITATE 7.0 1419.8 0.0 52.5
217NC De Viti Dario 14041614ITAAQ 7.0 1393.6 0.0 49.0
37NC CASSANO Salvatore 14581560ITABT 7.0 1340.3 0.0 48.5
423N Bosi Elettra 15511534ITAFE 6.5 1367.7 0.0 50.5
513N Cerquetti Edoardo 15821526ITAMC 6.5 1360.3 0.0 49.5
647NC Bosi Ettore 11921506ITAFE 6.0 1380.8 0.0 46.5
733N BARONE Luca 15271447ITABT 6.0 1322.2 0.0 42.0
823NC Calabri Matilde 13911446ITAFE 6.0 1321.1 0.0 51.0
935NC Ciriolo Lucio 13021527ITATE 5.5 1447.1 0.0 45.5
1045NC Gabbanelli Anacleto 12251515ITAAN 5.5 1434.6 0.0 44.5
1132NC Santandrea Loriano 13291496ITAFM 5.5 1416.4 0.0 47.5
1229NC Luciani Marco 13451486ITAAP 5.5 1406.3 0.0 47.0
1343NC Ciccale' Giulia 12401484ITAMC 5.5 1404.4 0.0 49.0
1438NC Sanlorenzo Fabrizio 12821478ITATE 5.5 1397.8 0.0 37.5
1525NC Benini Sofia 13571437ITAFE 5.5 1357.4 0.0 41.5
1613NC Serafini Diego 14291367ITAPU 5.5 1286.9 0.0 44.0
1715NC MARZETTI Alessandro 14211338ITAFM 5.5 1258.3 0.0 48.0
1839NC Morandini Alessandro 12801432ITAMN 5.0 1389.3 0.0 41.0
1946NC Bruni Pierluigi 11941430ITATE 5.0 1387.0 0.0 42.5
206NC BELLUZZO Matteo 14701393ITAVR 5.0 1349.9 0.0 41.5
2126NC Meriem Benziane Nizar 13531390ITAFM 5.0 1347.0 0.0 44.5
2253N Ciaramella Lorenzo 15151373ITATE 5.0 1329.7 0.0 47.0
239NC Nasini Rodolfo 14411360ITAMC 5.0 1316.9 0.0 44.5
2436NC Maraschi Alberto 13011407ITALO 4.5 1406.9 0.0 32.0
2548NC Marzetti Diego 11421396ITAMC 4.5 1396.3 0.0 37.5
2633NC Arielli Andrea 13141388ITAMC 4.5 1388.4 0.0 44.0
2741NC Marchi Alessandro 12651344ITARM 4.5 1343.8 0.0 42.5
2814NC Sfera Anastasia 14281288ITAMO 4.5 1288.2 0.0 40.0
2928NC Patacca Federico 13491373ITATE 4.0 1416.4 0.0 42.0
3040NC SANLORENZO Letizia 12661337ITATE 4.0 1379.6 0.0 28.5
3149NC Marzetti Andrea 11111282ITAMC 4.0 1368.6 0.0 38.0
3212NC GHADDAR Ali 14401314ITAMC 4.0 1356.6 0.0 47.0
338NC Huzo Vitaliy 14481272ITARN 4.0 1314.9 0.0 42.0
3421NC CAMPOFILONI Armando 13951235ITAFM 4.0 1277.7 0.0 36.0
3531NC Manzo Stefano 13371307ITARM 3.5 1387.4 0.0 32.5
3637NC Spigarelli Nadia 12881293ITAMI 3.5 1372.7 0.0 38.0
3744NC Gambardella Pierluigi(W) 12401356ITASA 3.0 1406.3 0.0 42.5
3834NC STELLA Andrea 13081275ITATE 3.0 1361.9 0.0 37.0
3919NC ZAGAGLIA Matteo 14011205ITAMC 3.0 1329.9 0.0 26.0
4030NC ALPINI Fabio 13411204ITAMC 3.0 1328.8 0.0 40.0
4118NC PERTICARARI Andrea 14041167ITAMC 3.0 1292.1 0.0 32.0
4210NC BOLOGNINI Chiara 14401166ITAAN 3.0 1291.2 0.0 41.5
4322NC RICCIUTI Alessandro 13951162ITAMC 3.0 1286.7 0.0 32.0
4442NC SANLORENZO Luigi 12541226ITATE 2.5 1391.6 0.0 31.0
4527NC WILLI Jacopo 13501124ITAMC 2.5 1375.0 0.0 30.0
4620NC BORDONI Leonardo 13951163ITAMC 2.5 1328.6 0.0 32.0
4711NC GAGGIOTTI Emma 14401075ITAAN 2.5 1325.6 0.0 31.5
4816NC MARTINI Alessandro 14161113ITAMC 2.0 1333.3 0.0 30.5
4943N Correggiari Amedeo Luigi(W) 15211176ITABO 1.0 1301.3 0.0 31.5
5050NC Rossi Alessandro(W) 1071552ITAMC 0.0 1351.7 0.0 25.0
Tie Break legend:
ARO. : Average Rating Opponents
DirE : Direct Encounter
BucT : Buchholz Total