Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
30 ALPINI Fabio ITAMCNC134101341
33 Arielli Andrea ITAMCNC131413141314
3 BARONE Luca ITABT3N152701527
6 BELLUZZO Matteo ITAVRNC147001470
25 Benini Sofia ITAFENC135713571357
10 BOLOGNINI Chiara ITAANNC144001440
20 BORDONI Leonardo ITAMCNC139501395
2 Bosi Elettra ITAFE3N155115511551
47 Bosi Ettore ITAFENC119211921192
46 Bruni Pierluigi ITATENC119411941194
23 Calabri Matilde ITAFENC139113911391
21 CAMPOFILONI Armando ITAFMNC139501395
7 CASSANO Salvatore ITABTNC145801458
1 Cerquetti Edoardo ITAMC3N158215821582
5 Ciaramella Lorenzo ITATE3N151515151515
43 Ciccale' Giulia ITAMCNC124012401240
24 Ciriolo Enrico ITATENC138613861386
35 Ciriolo Lucio ITATENC130213021302
4 Correggiari Amedeo Luigi ITABO3N152115211521
17 De Viti Dario ITAAQNC140414041404
45 Gabbanelli Anacleto ITAANNC122512251225
11 GAGGIOTTI Emma ITAANNC144001440
44 Gambardella Pierluigi ITASANC124012401240
12 GHADDAR Ali ITAMCNC144001440
8 Huzo Vitaliy ITARNNC144814481448
29 Luciani Marco ITAAPNC134513451345
31 Manzo Stefano ITARMNC133713371337
36 Maraschi Alberto ITALONC130113011301
41 Marchi Alessandro ITARMNC126512651265
16 MARTINI Alessandro ITAMCNC141601416
15 MARZETTI Alessandro ITAFMNC142114211421
49 Marzetti Andrea ITAMCNC111111111111
48 Marzetti Diego ITAMCNC114211421142
26 Meriem Benziane Nizar ITAFMNC135313531353
39 Morandini Alessandro ITAMNNC128012801280
9 Nasini Rodolfo ITAMCNC144114411441
28 Patacca Federico ITATENC134913491349
18 PERTICARARI Andrea ITAMCNC140401404
22 RICCIUTI Alessandro ITAMCNC139501395
50 Rossi Alessandro ITAMCNC107110711071
38 Sanlorenzo Fabrizio ITATENC128212821282
40 SANLORENZO Letizia ITATENC126601266
42 SANLORENZO Luigi ITATENC125401254
32 Santandrea Loriano ITAFMNC132913291329
13 Serafini Diego ITAPUNC142914291429
14 Sfera Anastasia ITAMONC142814281428
37 Spigarelli Nadia ITAMINC128812881288
34 STELLA Andrea ITATENC130801308
27 WILLI Jacopo ITAMCNC135001350
19 ZAGAGLIA Matteo ITAMCNC140101401