Tabellone al turno 9

PosTNAME RtgFedOriginPts 123456789 ARO. DirE BucT
1NC Ciriolo Enrico 1386ITATE 7.0
5
1
31
1
17
½
4
1
2
½
3
0
22
1
12
1
8
1
1419.8 0.0 52.5
2NC De Viti Dario 1404ITAAQ 7.0
44
1
37
1
4
1
32
1
1
½
13
1
3
½
8
½
5
½
1393.6 0.0 49.0
3NC CASSANO Salvatore 1458ITABT 7.0
40
1
27
½
9
½
29
1
10
1
1
1
2
½
13
1
4
½
1340.3 0.0 48.5
43N Bosi Elettra 1551ITAFE 6.5
15
1
12
1
2
0
1
0
29
1
37
1
23
1
11
1
3
½
1367.7 0.0 50.5
53N Cerquetti Edoardo 1582ITAMC 6.5
1
0
11
1
38
1
28
1
8
0
10
1
20
1
9
1
2
½
1360.3 0.0 49.5
6NC Bosi Ettore 1192ITAFE 6.0
43
1
7
½
16
1
17
1
13
0
21
1
8
0
26
1
15
½
1380.8 0.0 46.5
73N BARONE Luca 1527ITABT 6.0
21
½
6
½
36
1
34
1
26
0
11
0
29
1
32
1
13
1
1322.2 0.0 42.0
8NC Calabri Matilde 1391ITAFE 6.0
25
1
19
1
33
1
13
0
5
1
9
½
6
1
2
½
1
0
1321.1 0.0 51.0
9NC Ciriolo Lucio 1302ITATE 5.5
47
1
22
½
3
½
33
1
32
1
8
½
11
½
5
0
17
½
1447.1 0.0 45.5
10NC Gabbanelli Anacleto 1225ITAAN 5.5
46
1
17
0
12
1
22
1
3
0
5
0
42
1
23
½
26
1
1434.6 0.0 44.5
11NC Santandrea Loriano 1329ITAFM 5.5
23
½
5
0
47
1
16
1
19
1
7
1
9
½
4
0
14
½
1416.4 0.0 47.5
12NC Luciani Marco 1345ITAAP 5.5
20
1
4
0
10
0
18
1
33
1
32
1
16
½
1
0
28
1
1406.3 0.0 47.0
13NC Ciccale' Giulia 1240ITAMC 5.5
41
1
16
½
49
1
8
1
6
1
2
0
26
1
3
0
7
0
1404.4 0.0 49.0
14NC Sanlorenzo Fabrizio 1282ITATE 5.5
28
1
33
0
20
0
45
1
42
½
40
1
21
1
17
½
11
½
1397.8 0.0 37.5
15NC Benini Sofia 1357ITAFE 5.5
4
0
18
0
48
1
36
1
27
1
22
0
37
1
20
1
6
½
1357.4 0.0 41.5
16NC Serafini Diego 1429ITAPU 5.5
36
1
13
½
6
0
11
0
30
1
27
1
12
½
22
½
25
1
1286.9 0.0 44.0
17NC MARZETTI Alessandro 1421ITAFM 5.5
18
1
10
1
1
½
6
0
21
0
31
1
19
1
14
½
9
½
1258.3 0.0 48.0
18NC Morandini Alessandro 1280ITAMN 5.0
17
0
15
1
23
0
12
0
38
1
34
1
32
0
29
1
33
1
1389.3 0.0 41.0
19NC Bruni Pierluigi 1194ITATE 5.0
34
1
8
0
21
½
42
1
11
0
33
1
17
0
27
1
23
½
1387.0 0.0 42.5
20NC BELLUZZO Matteo 1470ITAVR 5.0
12
0
45
1
14
1
26
0
35
1
25
1
5
0
15
0
32
1
1349.9 0.0 41.5
21NC Meriem Benziane Niza 1353ITAFM 5.0
7
½
23
½
19
½
31
1
17
1
6
0
14
0
42
1
22
½
1347.0 0.0 44.5
223N Ciaramella Lorenzo 1515ITATE 5.0
29
1
9
½
27
½
10
0
24
1
15
1
1
0
16
½
21
½
1329.7 0.0 47.0
23NC Nasini Rodolfo 1441ITAMC 5.0
11
½
21
½
18
1
27
½
40
1
26
½
4
0
10
½
19
½
1316.9 0.0 44.5
24NC Maraschi Alberto 1301ITALO 4.5
32
0
28
0
46
1
43
1
22
0
42
0
35
½
41
1
38
1
1406.9 0.0 32.0
25NC Marzetti Diego 1142ITAMC 4.5
8
0
39
1
29
0
48
1
34
1
20
0
28
½
36
1
16
0
1396.3 0.0 37.5
26NC Arielli Andrea 1314ITAMC 4.5
42
1
49
1
32
0
20
1
7
1
23
½
13
0
6
0
10
0
1388.4 0.0 44.0
27NC Marchi Alessandro 1265ITARM 4.5
50
1
3
½
22
½
23
½
15
0
16
0
40
1
19
0
36
1
1343.8 0.0 42.5
28NC Sfera Anastasia 1428ITAMO 4.5
14
0
24
1
44
1
5
0
37
0
35
1
25
½
31
1
12
0
1288.2 0.0 40.0
29NC Patacca Federico 1349ITATE 4.0
22
0
47
1
25
1
3
0
4
0
43
1
7
0
18
0
42
1
1416.4 0.0 42.0
30NC SANLORENZO Letizia 1266ITATE 4.0
48
1
32
0
42
½
40
0
16
0
41
0
47
1
46
1
31
½
1379.6 0.0 28.5
31NC Marzetti Andrea 1111ITAMC 4.0
BYE
1
1
0
40
½
21
0
45
1
17
0
41
1
28
0
30
½
1368.6 0.0 38.0
32NC GHADDAR Ali 1440ITAMC 4.0
24
1
30
1
26
1
2
0
9
0
12
0
18
1
7
0
20
0
1356.6 0.0 47.0
33NC Huzo Vitaliy 1448ITARN 4.0
35
1
14
1
8
0
9
0
12
0
19
0
46
1
38
1
18
0
1314.9 0.0 42.0
34NC CAMPOFILONI Armando 1395ITAFM 4.0
19
0
50
1
37
1
7
0
25
0
18
0
36
0
48
1
40
1
1277.7 0.0 36.0
35NC Manzo Stefano 1337ITARM 3.5
33
0
42
0
39
1
44
1
20
0
28
0
24
½
40
½
41
½
1387.4 0.0 32.5
36NC Spigarelli Nadia 1288ITAMI 3.5
16
0
43
1
7
0
15
0
41
½
47
1
34
1
25
0
27
0
1372.7 0.0 38.0
37NC Gambardella Pierl(W) 1240ITASA 3.0
39
1
2
0
34
0
38
1
28
1
4
0
15
0
1406.3 0.0 42.5
38NC STELLA Andrea 1308ITATE 3.0
46
1
5
0
37
0
18
0
44
1
43
1
33
0
24
0
1361.9 0.0 37.0
39NC ZAGAGLIA Matteo 1401ITAMC 3.0
37
0
25
0
35
0
47
½
46
0
48
0
44
1
43
1
45
½
1329.9 0.0 26.0
40NC ALPINI Fabio 1341ITAMC 3.0
3
0
41
1
31
½
30
1
23
0
14
0
27
0
35
½
34
0
1328.8 0.0 40.0
41NC PERTICARARI Andrea 1404ITAMC 3.0
13
0
40
0
45
0
46
1
36
½
30
1
31
0
24
0
35
½
1292.1 0.0 32.0
42NC BOLOGNINI Chiara 1440ITAAN 3.0
26
0
35
1
30
½
19
0
14
½
24
1
10
0
21
0
29
0
1291.2 0.0 41.5
43NC RICCIUTI Alessandro 1395ITAMC 3.0
6
0
36
0
50
1
24
0
44
1
29
0
38
0
39
0
48
1
1286.7 0.0 32.0
44NC SANLORENZO Luigi 1254ITATE 2.5
2
0
48
1
28
0
35
0
43
0
38
0
39
0
47
1
46
½
1391.6 0.0 31.0
45NC WILLI Jacopo 1350ITAMC 2.5
49
0
20
0
41
1
14
0
31
0
46
0
48
0
BYE
1
39
½
1375.0 0.0 30.0
46NC BORDONI Leonardo 1395ITAMC 2.5
10
0
38
0
24
0
41
0
39
1
45
1
33
0
30
0
44
½
1328.6 0.0 32.0
47NC GAGGIOTTI Emma 1440ITAAN 2.5
9
0
29
0
11
0
39
½
48
1
36
0
30
0
44
0
BYE
1
1325.6 0.0 31.5
48NC MARTINI Alessandro 1416ITAMC 2.0
30
0
44
0
15
0
25
0
47
0
39
1
45
1
34
0
43
0
1333.3 0.0 30.5
493N Correggiari Amede(W) 1521ITABO 1.0
45
1
26
0
13
0
1301.3 0.0 31.5
50NC Rossi Alessandro (W) 1071ITAMC 0.0
27
0
34
0
43
0
1351.7 0.0 25.0