Tabellone al turno 9

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts123456789
13N Cerquetti Edoardo 1582ITAMC 6.5
24
0
32
1
34
1
14
1
23
0
45
1
6
1
35
1
17
½
23N Bosi Elettra 1551ITAFE 6.5
25
1
29
1
17
0
24
0
28
1
44
1
9
1
32
1
7
½
33N BARONE Luca 1527ITABT 6.0
26
½
47
½
37
1
21
1
33
0
32
0
28
1
12
1
43
1
43N Correggiari Amede(W) 1521ITABO 1.0
27
1
33
0
43
0
53N Ciaramella Lorenzo 1515ITATE 5.0
28
1
35
½
41
½
45
0
36
1
25
1
24
0
13
½
26
½
6NC BELLUZZO Matteo 1470ITAVR 5.0
29
0
27
1
38
1
33
0
31
1
48
1
1
0
25
0
12
1
7NC CASSANO Salvatore 1458ITABT 7.0
30
1
41
½
35
½
28
1
45
1
24
1
17
½
43
1
2
½
8NC Huzo Vitaliy 1448ITARN 4.0
31
1
38
1
23
0
35
0
29
0
46
0
20
1
34
1
39
0
9NC Nasini Rodolfo 1441ITAMC 5.0
32
½
26
½
39
1
41
½
30
1
33
½
2
0
45
½
46
½
10NC BOLOGNINI Chiara 1440ITAAN 3.0
33
0
31
1
40
½
46
0
38
½
36
1
45
0
26
0
28
0
11NC GAGGIOTTI Emma 1440ITAAN 2.5
35
0
28
0
32
0
19
½
16
1
37
0
40
0
42
0
BYE
1
12NC GHADDAR Ali 1440ITAMC 4.0
36
1
40
1
33
1
17
0
35
0
29
0
39
1
3
0
6
0
13NC Serafini Diego 1429ITAPU 5.5
37
1
43
½
47
0
32
0
40
1
41
1
29
½
5
½
48
1
14NC Sfera Anastasia 1428ITAMO 4.5
38
0
36
1
42
1
1
0
44
0
31
1
48
½
49
1
29
0
15NC MARZETTI Alessandro 1421ITAFM 5.5
39
1
45
1
24
½
47
0
26
0
49
1
46
1
38
½
35
½
16NC MARTINI Alessandro 1416ITAMC 2.0
40
0
42
0
25
0
48
0
11
0
19
1
27
1
21
0
22
0
17NC De Viti Dario 1404ITAAQ 7.0
42
1
44
1
2
1
12
1
24
½
43
1
7
½
23
½
1
½
18NC PERTICARARI Andrea 1404ITAMC 3.0
43
0
30
0
27
0
20
1
37
½
40
1
49
0
36
0
31
½
19NC ZAGAGLIA Matteo 1401ITAMC 3.0
44
0
48
0
31
0
11
½
20
0
16
0
42
1
22
1
27
½
20NC BORDONI Leonardo 1395ITAMC 2.5
45
0
34
0
36
0
18
0
19
1
27
1
8
0
40
0
42
½
21NC CAMPOFILONI Armando 1395ITAFM 4.0
46
0
50
1
44
1
3
0
48
0
39
0
37
0
16
1
30
1
22NC RICCIUTI Alessandro 1395ITAMC 3.0
47
0
37
0
50
1
36
0
42
1
28
0
34
0
19
0
16
1
23NC Calabri Matilde 1391ITAFE 6.0
48
1
46
1
8
1
43
0
1
1
35
½
47
1
17
½
24
0
24NC Ciriolo Enrico 1386ITATE 7.0
1
1
49
1
15
½
2
1
17
½
7
0
5
1
29
1
23
1
25NC Benini Sofia 1357ITAFE 5.5
2
0
39
0
16
1
37
1
41
1
5
0
44
1
6
1
47
½
26NC Meriem Benziane Niza 1353ITAFM 5.0
3
½
9
½
46
½
49
1
15
1
47
0
38
0
10
1
5
½
27NC WILLI Jacopo 1350ITAMC 2.5
4
0
6
0
18
1
38
0
49
0
20
0
16
0
BYE
1
19
½
28NC Patacca Federico 1349ITATE 4.0
5
0
11
1
48
1
7
0
2
0
22
1
3
0
39
0
10
1
29NC Luciani Marco 1345ITAAP 5.5
6
1
2
0
45
0
39
1
8
1
12
1
13
½
24
0
14
1
30NC ALPINI Fabio 1341ITAMC 3.0
7
0
18
1
49
½
40
1
9
0
38
0
41
0
31
½
21
0
31NC Manzo Stefano 1337ITARM 3.5
8
0
10
0
19
1
42
1
6
0
14
0
36
½
30
½
18
½
32NC Santandrea Loriano 1329ITAFM 5.5
9
½
1
0
11
1
13
1
46
1
3
1
35
½
2
0
38
½
33NC Arielli Andrea 1314ITAMC 4.5
10
1
4
1
12
0
6
1
3
1
9
½
43
0
47
0
45
0
34NC STELLA Andrea 1308ITATE 3.0
20
1
1
0
44
0
39
0
42
1
22
1
8
0
36
0
35NC Ciriolo Lucio 1302ITATE 5.5
11
1
5
½
7
½
8
1
12
1
23
½
32
½
1
0
15
½
36NC Maraschi Alberto 1301ITALO 4.5
12
0
14
0
20
1
22
1
5
0
10
0
31
½
18
1
34
1
37NC Spigarelli Nadia 1288ITAMI 3.5
13
0
22
1
3
0
25
0
18
½
11
1
21
1
48
0
41
0
38NC Sanlorenzo Fabrizio 1282ITATE 5.5
14
1
8
0
6
0
27
1
10
½
30
1
26
1
15
½
32
½
39NC Morandini Alessandro 1280ITAMN 5.0
15
0
25
1
9
0
29
0
34
1
21
1
12
0
28
1
8
1
40NC SANLORENZO Letizia 1266ITATE 4.0
16
1
12
0
10
½
30
0
13
0
18
0
11
1
20
1
49
½
41NC Marchi Alessandro 1265ITARM 4.5
50
1
7
½
5
½
9
½
25
0
13
0
30
1
46
0
37
1
42NC SANLORENZO Luigi 1254ITATE 2.5
17
0
16
1
14
0
31
0
22
0
34
0
19
0
11
1
20
½
43NC Ciccale' Giulia 1240ITAMC 5.5
18
1
13
½
4
1
23
1
47
1
17
0
33
1
7
0
3
0
44NC Gambardella Pierl(W) 1240ITASA 3.0
19
1
17
0
21
0
34
1
14
1
2
0
25
0
45NC Gabbanelli Anacleto 1225ITAAN 5.5
20
1
15
0
29
1
5
1
7
0
1
0
10
1
9
½
33
1
46NC Bruni Pierluigi 1194ITATE 5.0
21
1
23
0
26
½
10
1
32
0
8
1
15
0
41
1
9
½
47NC Bosi Ettore 1192ITAFE 6.0
22
1
3
½
13
1
15
1
43
0
26
1
23
0
33
1
25
½
48NC Marzetti Diego 1142ITAMC 4.5
23
0
19
1
28
0
16
1
21
1
6
0
14
½
37
1
13
0
49NC Marzetti Andrea 1111ITAMC 4.0
BYE
1
24
0
30
½
26
0
27
1
15
0
18
1
14
0
40
½
50NC Rossi Alessandro (W) 1071ITAMC 0.0
41
0
21
0
22
0