Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Cerquetti Edoardo ITAMC3N158215821582
2 Bosi Elettra ITAFE3N155115511551
3 BARONE Luca ITABT3N152701527
4 Correggiari Amedeo Luigi ITABO3N152115211521
5 Ciaramella Lorenzo ITATE3N151515151515
6 BELLUZZO Matteo ITAVRNC147001470
7 CASSANO Salvatore ITABTNC145801458
8 Huzo Vitaliy ITARNNC144814481448
9 Nasini Rodolfo ITAMCNC144114411441
10 BOLOGNINI Chiara ITAANNC144001440
11 GAGGIOTTI Emma ITAANNC144001440
12 GHADDAR Ali ITAMCNC144001440
13 Serafini Diego ITAPUNC142914291429
14 Sfera Anastasia ITAMONC142814281428
15 MARZETTI Alessandro ITAFMNC142114211421
16 MARTINI Alessandro ITAMCNC141601416
17 De Viti Dario ITAAQNC140414041404
18 PERTICARARI Andrea ITAMCNC140401404
19 ZAGAGLIA Matteo ITAMCNC140101401
20 BORDONI Leonardo ITAMCNC139501395
21 CAMPOFILONI Armando ITAFMNC139501395
22 RICCIUTI Alessandro ITAMCNC139501395
23 Calabri Matilde ITAFENC139113911391
24 Ciriolo Enrico ITATENC138613861386
25 Benini Sofia ITAFENC135713571357
26 Meriem Benziane Nizar ITAFMNC135313531353
27 WILLI Jacopo ITAMCNC135001350
28 Patacca Federico ITATENC134913491349
29 Luciani Marco ITAAPNC134513451345
30 ALPINI Fabio ITAMCNC134101341
31 Manzo Stefano ITARMNC133713371337
32 Santandrea Loriano ITAFMNC132913291329
33 Arielli Andrea ITAMCNC131413141314
34 STELLA Andrea ITATENC130801308
35 Ciriolo Lucio ITATENC130213021302
36 Maraschi Alberto ITALONC130113011301
37 Spigarelli Nadia ITAMINC128812881288
38 Sanlorenzo Fabrizio ITATENC128212821282
39 Morandini Alessandro ITAMNNC128012801280
40 SANLORENZO Letizia ITATENC126601266
41 Marchi Alessandro ITARMNC126512651265
42 SANLORENZO Luigi ITATENC125401254
43 Ciccale' Giulia ITAMCNC124012401240
44 Gambardella Pierluigi ITASANC124012401240
45 Gabbanelli Anacleto ITAANNC122512251225
46 Bruni Pierluigi ITATENC119411941194
47 Bosi Ettore ITAFENC119211921192
48 Marzetti Diego ITAMCNC114211421142
49 Marzetti Andrea ITAMCNC111111111111
50 Rossi Alessandro ITAMCNC107110711071